Uitslag Altena Biesbosch Ronde

2017 9e ABR 17 April
pos. deelnemer woonplaats rugnr.
1 Benjamin Verraes BELGIë 39
2 Joris Blokker WIERINGERWERF 79
3 Jaap Kooijman SITTARD 32
4 Bjorn de Decker BELGIë 37
5 Johim Ariesen RHENEN 16
6 Jasper Bovenhuis STAPHORST 47
7 Bram de Kort DONGEN 31
8 Jasper Schouten DRONTEN 75
9 Lars van den Berg DE MEERN 13
10 Robin Wennekes DODEWAARD 48
11 Stefan Kreder ZEVENHUIZEN ZH 15
12 Melvin van Zijl HARDERWIJK 46
13 Sven van Luijk NAALDWIJK 81
14 Adrie Lindeman ASSEN 26
15 Kelvin van den Dool HOOGBLOKLAND 43
16 Nils Wolffenbuttel NIGTEVECHT 57
17 Gijs Meijer OOSTWOUD 82
18 Beau Duvigneau ZUTPHEN 44
19 Robin Lowik VRIEZENVEEN 45
20 Mel van der Veekens ZAANDAM 83
21 Martijn Dijkstra DE KNIPE 36
22 Timon Ratering MEGCHELEN 86
23 Jelle Wolsink HENGELO (O) 51
24 Per Wiggers OLDENZAAL 52
25 Harro Groeneveld ZALK 74
26 Jan Arie Scherff WAARDHUIZEN 3
27 Wout Huygen BRECHT 8
28 Dick Janssen VELDEN 33
29 Paul Cremers GULPEN 34
30 Remco te Brake DEN HOORN 80

2016 8e ABR 29 maart.
pos. deelnemer woonplaats rugnr.
1 Elmar Reinders EMMEN 15
2 Rick Ottema MUNTENDAM 10
3 Ike Groen TUITJENHORN 37
4 Twan Brusselman HELMOND 18
5 Dennis Bakker DE RIJP 5
6 Taco van der Hoorn DE ZILK 42
7 Rick van Breda DEN HELDER 7
8 Jason van Dalen 'S-GRAVENZANDE 114
9 Marco Doets MONNICKENDAM 8
10 Matthijs Eversdijk DELFT 40
11 Bram Nolten MAASTRICHT 6
12 Rens te Stroet KEIJENBORG 14
13 Remco te Brake RHENEN 2
14 Johim Ariesen RHENEN 47
15 Jan Willem van Schip SCHALKWIJK 41
16 Jeff Vermeulen HOOGVLIET- ROTTERDAM 13
17 Jasper Schouten DRONTEN 137
18 Marco Zanotti HEERLEN 1
19 Jim Lindenburg WATERINGEN 46
20 René Hooghiemster DRACHTEN 9
21 Oscar Riesebeek TIEL 45
22 Nick van der Meer HONSELERSDIJK 113
23 Jasper Bugter ELDEN 138
24 Jordi van Loon LAGE ZWALUWE 44
25 Arjan Hofman NUNSPEET 77
26 Sven Broekaart JULIANADORP 146
27 Rick Mensink ZWOLLE 49
28 James Judd HEERLEN 89
29 Sjors Handgraaf LEIDEN 80
30 Nils Wolffenbuttel NIGTEVECHT 136
31 Tom Vermeer MERKSPLAS (B) 12
32 Adrie Lindeman ASSEN 50
33 Joris Blokker WIERINGERWERF 3
34 Jasper Hamelink RAALTE 48
35 Lieven Anthonise DORDRECHT 20
36 Martijn Dijkstra DE KNIPE 88
37 Kelvin van den Dool HOOGBLOKLAND 64
38 Leon Essink AMSTERDAM 129
39 Dylan van Zijl HARDERWIJK 135
40 Robin Lowik VRIEZENVEEN 85
41 Wayne Stijns BUNDE 93
42 Eit Visser DE WILP GN 101
43 Rick Goeree BORGER 53
44 Leon Mazzone ENGELAND 31
45 Jordi Talen SPIJKENISSE 39
46 Stef Krul TJALLEBERD 43

2015 7e ABR
pos. deelnemer woonplaats rugnr.
1 Marco Zanotti HEERLEN 138
2 Yoeri Havik ASSENDELFT 130
3 Elmar Reinders EMMEN 27
4 Kobus Hereijgers HEDEL 2
5 Remco te Brake RHENEN 66
6 Paul Moerland FIJNAART 113
7 Joris Blokker WIERINGERWERF 136
8 Jonas Bokeloh DUITSLAND 127
9 Patrick van der Duin NIEUW-RODEN 30
10 David de Leeuw RHOON 40