Uitslagen Ronde van Werkendam

Elite-Mannen ZC / Beloften / Amateurs 2019
POSITIE NAAM RUGNUMMER
1 Youp Havermans 26
2 Mitchell Huenders 30
3 Sven van Luijk 69
4 Derek Heek 27
5 Mauro Spapen 53
6 Jochem Kerckhaert 33
7 Gert-Jan Elsenaar 19
8 Koen van de Klundert 35
9 Pim van de Klundert 34
10 Arnold Stam 55
11 Justin Brusche 12
12 Gijsbert Nieuwkoop 44
13 Robin Wennekes 66
14 Emiel de Greef 23
15 Niels Boogerd 68
16 David van den Berg 3
17 Bart Lemmen 39
18 Jarri Stravers 58
19 Siebe Nicolai 42
20 Niels van Ekeren 17
21 Lehvi Braam 7
22 Max de Jong 32
23 Hans Dilling 16
24 Robin Snoek 51
25 Melle Nikkels 45
26 Gerben Kroon 38
27 Bart van den Berg 5
28 Noah de Groot 25
29 Niels Hoogenboom 29
30 Matijn Straatsma 57
31 Leo Gödde 22
32 Thomas Nieland 43
33 Jan Arie Scherff 49
34 Lars van der Poel 47
35 Robert van Dalen 14
36 Daan Switters 59
37 Wilfred Slieker 50
38 Chris Verhoeff 61
39 Floris van den Broek 9
40 Ivo Hegge 28
41 Pieter Israel 31
42 Arie van't Geloof 20
43 Frank Visser 62
44 Louis de Koning 36
45 Geert Zaal 67
46 Johan Vos 64
47 Ben Damen 15

Nieuwelingen 2019
POSITIE NAAM RUGNUMMER
1 Youp de Vos 63
2 Jeremy Melis 37
3 Arno van Krimpen 30
4 Sven Mulder 38
5 Roan Konings 26
6 Mark Groeneveld 16
7 Rindert Buiter 9
8 Mike Bronswijk 8
9 Daan van den Berg 4
10 Yoël Leeflang 31
11 Leonardo van Driel 13
12 Sietse Kool 28
13 Daniël Vastenhout 57
14 Mathijs van Putten 48
15 Sam Oosterholt 45
16 Jari Prins 46
17 Sal Meijers 36
18 Lars de Weerd 64
19 Chris Oosenbrug 44
20 Bart Hordijk 20
21 Matthé Pronk 47
22 Lucas Janssen 22
23 Daan van Lüling 34
24 Daan van den Eijnden 14
25 Casper Noorloos 39
26 Marijn Schaper 52
27 Max van der Meulen 68
28 Tamar Spiero 55
29 Casper Vos 66
30 Roan Danckaarts 12
31 Michiel van Vliet 62
32 Tim van den Noort 40
33 Daan Hilbers 18
34 Olav Wind 65
35 Ruud van Leeuwen 33
36 Niels Jongsma 24
37 Daan van Oirschot 41
38 Rowan van Oord 42
39 Rens Ammerlaan 1
40 Siep Roes 50
41 Sam de Jonge 23
42 Ids Visscher 61
43 Joeri de Coo 11
44 Dave Siemons 67
45 Jesper Beiboer 2
46 Spiek Oord 43
47 Ward Senneker 54
48 Jorik van Maaren 35
49 Thomas Verhoeven 59
50 Thijs Havenaar 17
51 Justin Blok 5
52 Lucas Hoogerwaard 19
53 Wouter van den Berg 3
54 Matthijs Feringa 15

Jeugd Cat. 6 2019
POSITIE NAAM RUGNUMMER
1 Denley van Wijnbergen 24
2 Renzo Moretti 12
3 Joeri Schaper 19
4 Zoë van Velzen 21
5 Cedric de Jager 8
6 Jelle de Vlaam 22
7 Thomas van den Eijnden 6
8 Victor Hugo Brenders 4
9 Jorn van der Made 11
10 Julia Lindhout 10
11 Thijs Theuns 20
12 Merel Hartog 7
13 Joris Peursem 15
14 Lukas Mouthaan 13
15 Sjoerd Bijlsma 2
16 Lars Prins 17
17 Sem van Wijngaarden 25
18 Lucas van den Eijnden 5
19 Joey Baars 1

Jeugd Cat. 5 2019
POSITIE NAAM RUGNUMMER
1 Daan Hartog 37
2 Gunne van Sinaey 49
3 Cyriel Hooghwerff 39
4 Maurits Buiter 36
5 Max de Lincel 41
6 Luuk Wolthuis 48
7 Lars van Oord 44
8 Jules van Neer 45
9 Sander Nieuwhoff 43
10 Loran Viets 47
11 Joaquin Henskes 38
12 Tim Verwolf 46
13 Mees Bassa 35
14 Corina van der Meer 42
15 Riley Kreukniet 40

Basisleden / Sportklasse 2019
POSITIE NAAM RUGNUMMER
1 Ward Koster 54
2 Job van der Wal 117
3 Jeroen Martens 61
4 Tonny Berends 6
5 Wander van der Wal 116
6 Peter Fils 23
7 Berry Roelofs 83
8 Maxim Harteloh 35
9 Coen Beckers 4
10 Adrie Frijters 24
11 Bart van Ruiten 89
12 Theo Roelofs 84
13 Tijmen Pesselse 75
14 Martijn Harteloh 34
15 Gert-Jan Verdijk 105
16 Sander Spoolder 98
17 Joel Verlee 109
18 Marcel Klapwijk 52
19 Jan Sachtleven 90
20 Jan Gudde 29
21 Simon Haberlah 30
22 Henry Schut 94
23 Falko Rosbergen 88
24 Bastian de Jong 49
25 Menno Driesse 124
26 Harold van Rooyen 87
27 Thomas Bakker 3
28 John Roos 86
29 Kees Verheij 107
30 Mike van der Ham 33
31 Levi Kerkhof 50
32 Arnout Rijpkema 81
33 Dan Miller 63
34 Hans Schelvis 92
35 Michel van der Voort 113
36 Jochem Uithoven 102
37 Raymond Greep 28
38 Remco van Dijk 18
39 Patrick de Smit 96
40 Julian van Oudheusden 74
41 Guido Smit 95
42 André Mook 67
43 Wout Roos 85
44 Michel Brunekreef 13
45 Jeffrey van den Hoven 121
46 Noud Roelen 82
47 Tim van Lopik 122
48 Fedor Hes 40
49 Tjeu Gehlen 25
50 Frank Verkoijen 125
51 Eric Lamphen 56
52 Maarten van Sprakelaar 99
53 Ozkan Larcin 57
54 Robert Lengkeek 60
55 Fedde Jager 47
56 Marcel Verhagen 106
57 Jelmer Draaisma 20
58 Frank Nijssen 70
59 Arno Van de Laar 55
60 Jacco van Hooren 46
61 Sven van de Heg 37
62 Pieter Bekker 5
63 Marco Blom 7
64 Frits Boel 8
65 Maarten Buitelaar 14
66 Remy Meijer 62
67 Dirk-Jan Verspuij 110
68 Peter Kolsters 53
69 Erik Satter 91
70 Jip Damen 17
71 Arjen van den Oord 72
72 Eibert van 't Hof 43
73 Arjan van der Ham 32
74 Jinse van Wijgerden 119
75 Niels Brouwer 12
76 Koen Molenaar 65
77 Ivo van den Noort 71
78 Danny den Hollander 44
79 Eddy Hermsen 38
80 Niels Vink 112
81 Gerard Adelaar 126
82 Mark Keultjes 51
83 Geert Minkema 64
84 Flip Alkemade 2
85 Bennie van den Heuvel 41
86 Martijn Colsen 16
87 Andy Loon van 123
88 Mark Hermsen 39
89 Martin de Peuter 76
90 Arno Hartog 36
91 Paul van Strien 100
92 Dirk Monster 66
93 Max Goote 26
94 Corne Verhoeks 108
95 Don de Leeuw 58
96 Ard Veneman 104
97 Corne Castein 15
98 Edward Sol 97
99 Gert-Jan Eskes 21
100 Sander van Viegen 111
101 Koen Evers 22
102 Andre van der Poel 78
103 Teus van Tuijl 101