Deelnemers

Sportklasse / Basisleden A
NAAM WOONPLAATS
1 Wander Alblas Utrecht
2 Flip Alkemade Delft
3 Thomas Bakker Beesd
4 Coen Beckers Woudenberg
5 Pieter Bekker Den Haag
6 Tonny Berends Gorinchem
7 Marco Blom Tiel
8 Frits Boel Geldermalsen
9 Henrik Boele Sliedrecht
10 Bas Boenders Utrecht
11 Kenny Bongers Giessenburg
12 Arie-Peter Brouwer Noordeloos
13 Niels Brouwer Den Haag
14 Michel Brunekreef Barneveld
15 Maarten Buitelaar Delft
16 Corne Castein Renkum
17 Martijn Colsen Prinsenbeek
18 Paul Dalebout Westbroek
19 Jip Damen Rijen
20 Arjen van Dijk Sliedrecht
21 Remco van Dijk Veenendaal
22 Jelmer Draaisma Utrecht
23 Koen Evers Bruchem
24 Peter Fils Pijnacker
25 Adrie Frijters Wageningen
26 Max Goote Rotterdam
27 Cor de Graaf Zuilichem
28 Raymond Greep Maasland
29 Jan Gudde Nootdorp
30 Simon Haberlah Leerdam
31 Marco Halma Nieuwkoop
32 Mike van der Ham Lexmond
33 Arjan van der Ham Hardinxveld-giessendam
34 Maxim Harteloh De Lier
35 Martijn Harteloh Dordrecht
36 Arno Hartog Giessenburg
37 Sven van de Heg Barneveld
38 Mark Hermsen Ochten
39 Eddy Hermsen Ochten
40 Fedor Hes Utrecht
41 Bennie van den Heuvel Strijen
42 Hanne van der Hoek Amsterdam
43 Eibert van 't Hof Den Haag
44 Danny den Hollander Noordwijkerhout
45 Theo Honkoop Sliedrecht
46 Johan Hooijmans Kerkdriel
47 Jacco van Hooren Dordrecht
48 Fedde Jager Utrecht
49 Bastian de Jong Hoorn
50 Levi Kerkhof Ede
51 Mark Keultjes Deil
52 Marcel Klapwijk Ter Aar
53 Peter Kolsters Rijswijk
54 Arno Van de Laar Kerkdriel
55 Eric Lamphen Veenendaal
56 Ozkan Larcin Rotterdam
57 Don de Leeuw Den Haag
58 Eric van Leijen Nijmegen
59 Robert Lengkeek Delft
60 Jeroen Martens Rotterdam
61 Alexander Masseurs Steenbergen
62 Remy Meijer Amsterdam
63 Dan Miller Maasland
64 Geert Minkema Schoonhoven
65 Koen Molenaar Giessenburg
66 Dirk Monster Zuid Beijerland
67 André Mook Den Haag
68 Dibran Mulder Barneveld
69 Jako Neeleman Den Haag
70 Frank Nijssen Haarlem
71 Ivo van den Noort Keijenborg
72 Arjen van den Oord Hedel
73 Marco van Oord Hank
74 Julian van Oudheusden Andel
75 Tijmen Pesselse Giessen Oudekerk
76 Martin de Peuter Oud Beijerland
77 Bart Pieck Utrecht
78 Andre van der Poel Nieuwegein
79 Aart Jan Post Giessenburg
80 André van Reek Gouda
81 Arnout Rijpkema Nieuwegein
82 Noud Roelen Arnhem
83 Theo Roelofs Heemstede
84 Berry Roelofs Groesbeek
85 John Roos Middelharnis
86 Wout Roos Stad Aan
87 Harold van Rooyen Tiel
88 Falko Rosbergen Delft
89 Bart van Ruiten Noordwijkerhout
90 Jan Sachtleven Den Haag
91 Erik Satter Gameren
92 Hans Schelvis Heemskerk
93 Leon Schouten Amsterdam
94 Rene van Seumeren Utrecht
95 Guido Smit Voorburg
96 Patrick de Smit Nieuw-vennep
97 Edward Sol Spijkenisse
98 Sander Spoolder Giessenburg
99 Paul van Strien Rotterdam
100 Teus van Tuijl Kerkwijk
101 Jochem Uithoven Andel
102 Sander van der Velde Oude Tonge
103 Ard Veneman Utrecht
104 Gert-Jan Verdijk Boxmeer
105 Marcel Verhagen Oud Beijerland
106 Kees Verheij Nederhemert
107 Corne Verhoeks Brakel
108 Joel Verlee Sleeuwijk
109 Dirk-Jan Verspuij Hoogblokland
110 Sander van Viegen Schoonhoven
111 Niels Vink Sliedrecht
112 Mark Vonk Meerkerk
113 Michel van der Voort Maarssen
114 Dan de Vries Utrecht
115 Tim Wagena Amsterdam
116 Wander van der Wal Delft
117 Job van der Wal Amsterdam
118 Andre Westra Zaltbommel
119 Jinse van Wijgerden Bruchem
120 Jelle Wijnja Utrecht

Jeugd cat 5;
Naam Woonplaats
1 Mees Bassa Goudriaan
2 Maurits Buiter Leiden
3 Daan Hartog Giessenburg
4 Joaquin Henskes Almere
5 Cyriel Hooghwerff Dordrecht
6 Riley Kreukniet Oudenbosch
7 Max de Lincel Voorschoten
8 Corina van der Meer Monster
9 Sander Nieuwhoff Tull En 't Waal
10 Lars van Oord Hank
11 Jules van Neer Echt
12 Tim Verwolf Langerak
13 Loran Viets Montfoort
14 Luuk Wolthuis Hank

Jeugd cat 6;
Naam Woonplaats
1 Joey Baars Leerdam
2 Sjoerd Bijlsma Steenbergen
3 Martijn Braspenning Prinsenbeek
4 Victor Hugo Brenders Dongen
5 Thomas van den Eijnden Prinsenbeek
6 Lucas van den Eijnden Prinsenbeek
7 Merel Hartog Giessenburg
8 Cedric de Jager Barendrecht
9 Max de Lincel Voorschoten
10 Julia Lindhout St Maartensdijk
11 Jorn van der Made Prinsenbeek
12 Renzo Moretti Kapelle
13 Lukas Mouthaan Dordrecht
14 Luca van Oudheusden Andel
15 Joris Peursem Hardinxveld-giessendam
16 Joer Post Delfgauw
17 Lars Prins Hank
18 Rens Schalk Rijsbergen
19 Joeri Schaper Bergen
20 Thijs Theuns Zierikzee
21 Zoë van Velzen Waddinxveen
22 Jelle de Vlaam Gravendeel
23 Denley van Wijnbergen Werkendam

Nieuwelingen;
NAAM WOONPLAATS
1 Rens Ammerlaan Pijnacker
2 Jesper Beiboer Zegveld
3 Daan van den Berg De Lier
4 Wouter van den Berg Lisse
5 Justin Blok Woerden
6 Bryant Boogert Hoogblokland
7 Daan den Breejen Papendrecht
8 Mike Bronswijk Honselersdijk
9 Rindert Buiter Leiden
10 Brett Chow Hendrik Ido Ambacht
11 Joeri de Coo Maarssenbroek
12 Roan Danckaarts Utrecht
13 Leonardo van Driel Monster
14 Daan van den Eijnden Prinsenbeek
15 Matthijs Feringa Breda
16 Mark Groeneveld Enkhuizen
17 Thijs Havenaar Berkel En Rodenrijs
18 Lucas Hoogerwaard Moordrecht
19 Bart Hordijk Westmaas
20 Halvar de Jager Barendrecht
21 Lucas Janssen Papendrecht
22 Sam de Jonge Hendrik Ido Ambacht
23 Niels Jongsma Gouda
24 Stef Koning Hensbroek
25 Roan Konings Oudenbosch
26 Maurits Kool Kortenhoef
27 Sietse Kool Zevenhoven
28 Matyas Kopecky Zoeterwoude
29 Arno van Krimpen Groot-ammers
30 Yoël Leeflang Lisse
31 Ruud van Leeuwen De Lier
32 Thijs van Leeuwen Alphen A/d Rijn
33 Daan van Lüling Bodegraven
34 Jorik van Maaren Gorinchem
35 Sal Meijers Baarn
36 Jeremy Melis Dongen
37 Sven Mulder Raamsdonksveer
38 Casper Noorloos Kaatsheuvel
39 Tim van den Noort Keijenborg
40 Daan van Oirschot Helvoirt
41 Rowan van Oord Hank
42 Spiek Oord Loenen Aan De Vecht
43 Chris Oosenbrug Zaandam
44 Sam Oosterholt Made
45 Jari Prins Hank
46 Matthé Pronk Tuitjenhorn
47 Mathijs van Putten Hagestein
48 Stan Reinders Dordrecht
49 Siep Roes Den Haag
50 Bart Rutten Den Hout
51 Marijn Schaper Bergen Nh
52 Nick Schelvis Heemskerk
53 Ward Senneker Zundert
54 Tamar Spiero Oostvoorne
55 Remco Stam Sprang Capelle
56 Niels Tenniglo Utrecht
57 Daniël Vastenhout Spijkenisse
58 Pepijn Veenings Assendelft
59 Thomas Verhoeven Sliedrecht
60 Simon Versteden Utrecht
61 Ids Visscher Pijnacker
62 Michiel van Vliet Sliedrecht
63 Youp de Vos Hillegom
64 Lars de Weerd Krommenie
65 Olav Wind Nigtevecht

Elite-Mannen ZC/Beloften/Amateurs;
NAAM WOONPLAATS
1 Lars Akkermans Ossendrecht
2 Thijs Barendregt Kruiningen
3 Bart van den Berg Wijngaarden Zh
4 Carlo van den Berg Maasland
5 David van den Berg Leidschendam
6 Jorre van der Bij Utrecht
7 Lehvi Braam Dodewaard
8 Arno te Brake Nijmegen
9 Floris van den Broek Chaam
10 Martijn Broekman Tricht
11 Thijs Brouwer Sprang-capelle
12 Justin Brusche Delft
13 Jordy Buskermolen Kudelstaart
14 Robert van Dalen Giessen
15 Ben Damen Drunen
16 Hans Dilling Nijmegen
17 Niels van Ekeren Rijswijk
18 Thom van Elk Hurwenen
19 Gert-Jan Elsenaar Amsterdam
20 Arie van't Geloof Dirksland
21 Emiel de Greef Bleiswijk
22 Noah de Groot Ottoland
23 Martijn de Groot Gorinchem
24 Leo Gödde Barendrecht
25 Eddy Gödde Zwijndrecht
26 Youp Havermans Rotterdam
27 Derek Heek Montfoort
28 Ivo Hegge Nieuwkuijk
29 Niels Hoogenboom Montfoort
30 Mitchell Huenders Veenendaal
31 Pieter Israel Kruiningen
32 Max de Jong Giessenburg
33 Pim van de Klundert Woensdrecht
34 Koen van de Klundert Woensdrecht
35 Louis de Koning Zuidland
36 Tomas Kopecky Zoeterwoude
37 Gerben Kroon Wijk En Aalburg
38 Bart Lemmen Utrecht
39 Matthew van der Linden Barendrecht
40 Sander Lodder Ridderkerk
41 Siebe Nicolai Ermelo
42 Thomas Nieland Heinenoord
43 Gijsbert Nieuwkoop Veen
44 Melle Nikkels Doorn
45 Boy Papendorp Utrecht
46 Lars van der Poel Hoogerheide
47 Martin van Rij Zuidland
48 Bryan van Rutten Breda
49 Jan Arie Scherff Waardhuizen
50 Wilfred Slieker Monster
51 Robin Snoek Abcoude
52 Bradley Soden Amerongen
53 Mauro Spapen Rijen
54 Jay Sprenger Leidschendam
55 Arnold Stam Sprang-capelle
56 Danny Stam Sprang-capelle
57 Matijn Straatsma Utrecht
58 Jarri Stravers Groot-ammers
59 Daan Switters Leusden
60 Lars van Uum Harderwijk
61 Chris Verhoeff Lekkerkerk
62 Frank Visser Utrecht
63 Ramon Vleugel Goes
64 Johan Vos Bruchem
65 Jannes van Weele Utrecht
66 Robin Wennekes Arnhem
67 Geert Zaal Utrecht